Sealey AP26479TG Superline PRO Rollcab 7 Drawer - Grey/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£490.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/black Ap26479Tg

1-3 working days
£491.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479TG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£498.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479TG

In stock
£503.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479TG

In stock
£515.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479TG

In stock
£528.05
Free Delivery

Sealey AP26479TG Superline PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Grey/Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£528.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Grey/Black AP26479TG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£529.99
GBP 529.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Grey/Black AP26479TG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey AP26479TG Superline PRO Rollcab 7 Drawer - Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 5 years / Manufacturer Part Number: AP26479TG / UPC: 5054630302831 / Sub Group: Superline Pro / MPN: AP26479TG / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10063372914 / Depth: 0.55 / Weight: 61.50 kg / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Tool Chests / EAN: 5054630302831 / Number of Drawers: 7 / GTIN: 5054630302831 / Weight - KG: 61.5 / Stock Number: 2141 / Height: 100.50 cm / Features: Handles / Width: 0.77 / Country of Origin: CHN
£490.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP26479TG Superline PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Grey/Black
£505.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tbtpcombo6 Superline Pro Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer With 446Pc Tool Kit - Grey
£2,347.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Grey Black Rollcab 7 Drawer Ball-Bearing Slides Inc liners AP26479TG
£489.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey Apstacktgr
£807.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Sptcombo4G Superline Pro Roll Cab 7 Drawer With 305Pc Tool Kit - Grey
£1,238.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery