Sealey AP26479THV Superline PRO Rollcab 7 Drawer - Green/Black

Sealey AP26479THV Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Green/Black

Sealey AP26479THV Superline PRO Rollcab 7 Drawer - Green/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£490.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Green/black Ap26479Thv

1-3 working days
£491.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479THV

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£498.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479THV

In stock
£503.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479THV

In stock
£515.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 7 Drawer Ball Bearing Runner Tool Roller Cabinet

Unknown
£516.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 7 Drawer Ball Bearing Runner Tool Roller Cabinet Green / Black

1-3 days
£516.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Superline Pro® 7 Drawer Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels with Ball-Bearing Slides - AP26479THV

In stock
£528.05
Free Delivery

Sealey AP26479THV Superline PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Green/Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£528.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey AP26479THV Superline PRO Rollcab 7 Drawer - Green/Black

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Chests / Warranty: 5 years / Stock Number: 2142 / Weight - KG: 61.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: AP26479THV / Sub Group: Superline Pro / Country of Origin: CHN
£490.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Green Black Rollcab 7 Drawer Ball-Bearing Slides Inc liners AP26479THV
£489.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP26479THV Superline PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Green/Black
£532.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Green Apstackthv
£972.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery