Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina

Sealey AP28COMBO2BWS Retro Style Topchest Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Blue/White Stripes

Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£924.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Blue/White

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£927.78
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28COMBO2BWS Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£953.05
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28COMBO2BWS Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£996.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Style 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid and Top Tool Chest

Unknown
£1,008.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Premier Retro Style 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid and Top Tool Chest Blue / White

1-3 days
£1,008.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey AP28COMBO2BWS Retro Style Combination 10 Drawer Blue/White Stripes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,065.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Style Topchest Mid-Box Rollcab 10 Drawer Blue/White Stripes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,067.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Style 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid and Top Tool Chest Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,191.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 0.00kg / Type: Combo Kits / Warranty: 10 years / You Might Also Need: AP/NSL, SF30B, AK231, SF50B / Medium Drawer (x4): 570 x 400 x 60mm / Size (W x D x H): 730 x 460 x 825mm / Medium Drawer (x2): 570 x 400 x 60mm / Clam Shell Top: 590 x 430 x 80mm (restricted) / Manufacturer Part Number: AP28COMBO2BWS / Overall Size (W x D x H): 730 x 460 x 1590mm / Large Drawer (x3): 570 x 400 x 135mm / Large Drawer (x1): 570 x 400 x 105mm
£924.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP28COMBO2BWS Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest &
£1,187.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery