Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer & Rollcab 7 Drawer Combination Ap3411Stack

Sealey AP3411STACK Superline PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer

Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer & Rollcab 7 Drawer Combination Ap3411Stack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£664.34
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3411STACK Topchest 4 Drawer & Rollcab 7 Drawer Combination

3-5 working days
£668.93
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3411STACK Superline PRO® Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£683.80
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3411STACK Superline PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£690.33
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3411STACK Superline PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£767.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer Rollcab 7 Drawer Combination Superline Pro

£778.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer AP3411STACK

3-5 days
£876.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer AP3411STACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£876.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer & Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels, 7 Drawer Combination - AP3411STACK

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£884.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AP3411 11 Drawer Tool Chest and Roller Cabinet Combination Black / Red
£865.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP3411 11 Drawer Tool Chest and Roller Cabinet Combination Black / Red
£729.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey AP3411 11 Drawer Tool Chest and Roller Cabinet Combination
£729.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer & Rollcab 7 Drawer Combination Ap3411Stack

Cheapest offer

- Constructed from heavy gauged steel with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability.- Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads.- Rust and solvent resistant powder coat paint finish.- All drawer supplied with 2mm EVA drawer liner.- One drawer safety system to prevent accidental tipping.- Clamshell lid construction for improved access and storage.- ?125mm castors with black chrome hubcaps.- Fitted with cylinder locks and supplied with two keys.- This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery. Package includes:- AP3401 - Topchest 4 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Red- AP3407 - Rollcab 7 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Red - 5 Year guarantee*.
£664.34
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)