Sealey AP3503TB American PRO Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black/Grey

Used Offers from

Sealey AP3503TB American PRO Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.34
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3503TB Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.14
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3503TB Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides - Black/Grey

2-3 days
£122.38
Free Delivery

Sealey American Pro 3 Drawer Mid Tool Chest Black / Grey

1-3 days
£123.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey American Pro 3 Drawer Mid Tool Chest

Unknown
£123.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey AP3503TB Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Black/Grey AP3503TB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3503TB Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.64
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides - Black/Grey AP3503TB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Mid-Box AP3503TB - 3-Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Black/Grey
£113.69
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ap3503Tb American Pro Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black/grey
£130.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AP35STACK Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey
£541.43
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey American PRO® Rollcab 8 Drawer - Black/Grey AP3508TB
£352.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP3503TB American PRO Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 years / ProductImageZoomGUID: O1cAAOSwVj5iJeOI / Manufacturer Part Number: AP3503TB / Sub Group: American Pro / Material: Steel / MPN: AP3503TB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2098769575 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AP3503TB 3 Drawer Mid-Box Chest with Ball Bearing Slides - Black/Grey / Depth: 12.2in / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Tool Chests / EAN: 5054511124781 / Number of Drawers: 3 / Weight - KG: 12.6 / Stock Number: 2191 / Height: 10.8in / Width: 23.8in / Country of Origin: CHN
£119.34
ebay.co.uk