Sealey American PRO® Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer - Black/Grey AP35STACK

Sealey AP35STACK Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey

Sealey American PRO® Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer - Black/Grey AP35STACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey AP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£551.84
Free Delivery

Sealey AP35STACK Black Grey 16 Drawer Tool Chest Combination Ball Bearing Slides

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£553.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Black/Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£560.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AP35STACK American PRO® Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer - Black/Grey

£563.77
Free Delivery

Sealey American PRO® Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer Black/Grey AP35STACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£566.95
GBP 566.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey American Pro 16 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest

Unknown
£583.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey American Pro 16 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest Black

1-3 days
£583.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey AP35STACK Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£618.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey American PRO® Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer - Black/Grey AP35STACK

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 years / You Might Also Need: AK2319B, AP/NSL, APCHB, SF50BK, SF30BK / Size (W x D x H): with handle; 680 x 330 x 885mm, without handle; 615 x 330 x 885mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AP35STACK / Material: Steel / Depth: 37in. / Colour: Black / Nett Weight: 0.00kg / Type: Tool Chest / Number of Drawers: 16 / Medium Drawer (x5): 510 x 270 x 65mm / Medium Drawer (x3): 510 x 270 x 65mm / Overall Size (W x D x H): with handle; 680 x 330 x 1630mm, without handle; 615 x 330 x 1630 / Height: 64in. / Features: Cabinet Bottom, Cabinet Top, Ball Bearing Drawer Slide, Lockable / Width: 24in. / Large Drawer (x3): 510 x 270 x 100mm
£534.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP35STACK American PRO® Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer - Black/Grey
£645.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT57 Circlip Pliers Set with Tool Tray 4pc
£46.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT41 Socket Set with Tool Tray 3/8"Sq Drive 32pc
£65.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT55 TRX-Star Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray 8pc
£33.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery