Sealey AP41119 Add-on Chest 1 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Hea...

Sealey AP41119 Superline PRO Heavy-Duty Mid-Box Tool Chest with Drawer - R

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£170.40

Sealey AP41119 Superline PRO Heavy-Duty Mid-Box Tool Chest with Drawer - R

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Mid-Box 1 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Heavy-Duty- Red AP41119

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Add-On Chest 1 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty- Red Chest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Mid-Box 1 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Heavy-Duty- Red AP41119

£180.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Add-On Chest 1 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty- Red Chest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap41119 Add-On Chest 1 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners Heavy-Duty- Red

In stock
£182.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap41119 Add-On Chest 1 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners Heavy-Duty- Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap41119 Add-On Chest 1 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners Heavy-Duty- Red

In stock
£185.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Cheapest offer

Sealey-Add-On-Chest-1-Drawer-with-Ball-Bearing-Runners-Heavy-Duty-Red-Sealey-AP41119-All-heavy-gauged-steel-construction-and-manufactured-with-steel-inner-walls-for-extra-strength-and-durability-Heavy-duty-45mm-ball-bearing-drawer-slides-provide-superior-performance-and-carry-heavier-loads-Full-height-rear-locking-mechanism-locks-full-length-drawers-in-multiple-locations-Added-security-provided-by-tumbler-lock-supplied-with-two-folding-keys-Rust-and-solvent-resistant-powder-coat-paint
£170.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey AP41119B Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Mid-Box Tool Chest with Drawer - Black
£203.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP41169B Rollcab 16 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides Heavy-Duty - Black
£1,071.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Topchest 14 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty Black Chest
£701.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP33519 Hang-on Locker - Red
£441.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery