Sealey Ap41169 Rollcab 16 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy-Duty - Red

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£940.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 16 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty - Red Tool Chest

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£940.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 16 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Heavy-Duty - Red AP41169

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£941.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 16 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy Duty - Red Tool Chest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£954.30
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41169 Superline PRO Heavy-Duty Rollcab 16 Drawer - Red

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£975.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Rollcab 16 Drawer - Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£979.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO Heavy-Duty Rollcab 16 Drawer Tool Chest Storage Garage Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£988.50
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41169 Rollcab 16 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy-d...

Unknown
£993.50

Sealey Superline Pro 16 Drawer Heavy Duty Roller Cabinet

Unknown
£1,032.95
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Ap41169 Rollcab 16 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy-Duty - Red

Cheapest offer

Features:All heavy gauged steel construction and manufactured with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability Heavy-duty 45mm ball bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads Full height rear locking mechanism, locks full-length drawers in multiple locations Added security provided by tumbler lock, supplied with two folding keys Rust and solvent resistant powder coat paint finish, Weight: 22.0462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£940.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP41169B Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Rollcab 16 Drawer - Black
£1,061.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery