Sealey AP5213T Rollcab 13 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,104.00

Sealey Rollcab 13 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red - Part No. AP5213T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,173.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 13 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Red AP5213T

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,176.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 13 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red - Part No. AP5213T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,190.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Rollcab 13 Drawer - Red

£1,207.56
Free Delivery

Sealey AP5213T Superline PRO Rollcab 13 Drawer - Red

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,218.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap5213T Rollcab 13 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,239.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap5213T Rollcab 13 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Red

In stock
£1,249.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 13 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red Ap5213T

1-3 working days
£1,277.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey AP5213T Rollcab 13 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Cheapest offer

Sealey Topchests/Rollcabs with Ball Bearing Runners - Sealey AP5213T, Extra-wide Rollcab designed to take our modular tool trays. Full height rear locking mechanism, locks full-length drawers in multiple locations. Added security provided by cylinder locks. Supplied with two keys. Rust and solvent resistant powder coat paint finish. Each drawer features stylish aluminium drawer pulls and non-slip liners. Fitted with four extra-heavy-duty Ø125mm PU/PP alloy wheels, two castors with large toe locks and two fixed wheels. Chrome handle for comfort and control when manoeuvring. Sealey AP5213T Rollcab 13 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red
£1,104.00
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Superline PRO® Tool Chest Combination 23 Drawer - Red AP52COMBO1
£1,851.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest 10 Drawer - Red
£333.31
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)