Sealey APAS12R Parts Storage Case with 12 Removable Compartments 490mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
Free Delivery

SEALEY Large Pro Organiser Storage Box for Parts Removable Compartments APAS12R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Sealey APAS12R Parts Storage Case with 12 Removable Compartments

Unknown
£41.54

Sealey 12 Compartment Parts Storage Case

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Parts Storage Case with 12 Removable Compartments

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Parts Storage Case with 12 Removable Compartments 490mm APAS12R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Parts Tools Storage Case Box With 12 Removable Compartments Apas12R

1-3 working days
£44.28
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Parts Storage Case with 12 Removable Compartments APAS12R

£44.72
GBP 44.72 / Storage
Free Delivery

Sealey Parts Storage Case with 12 Removable Compartments Parts Storage APAS12R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey APAS12R Parts Storage Case with 12 Removable Compartments 490mm

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / ProductImageZoomGUID: OLIAAOSwZbxgXc2L / Manufacturer Part Number: APAS12R / UPC: 5051747591776 / Sub Group: Parts Storage / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8012058013 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey APAS12R Tool Storage with 12 Removable Compartments / Depth: 42.5cm / Weight: 2420g / Colour: Multi-Coloured / Brand: Sealey / Type: Tool Storage / EAN: 5051747591776 / Number of Drawers: 12 / GTIN: 5051747591776 / Weight - KG: 2.42 / Stock Number: 2309 / Height: 11cm / Features: Handles / Width: 49cm / Country of Origin: CHN
£40.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APAS12R Parts Storage Case with 12 Removable Compartments 490mm
£60.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery