Sealey Apas15A Parts Storage Case With Removable Compartments - Stackable

Sealey APAS15A Parts Storage Case With Removable Compartments - Stackable

Sealey Apas15A Parts Storage Case With Removable Compartments - Stackable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.85
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Parts Storage Case with Removable Compartments - Stackable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.71
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Stackable Parts/Tool Storage Case Box With Removable Compartments APAS15A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Free Delivery

SS Sealey APAS15A Stackable Parts Storage Case with Removable Compartments

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Parts Storage Case with Removable Compartments - Stackable - APAS15A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
GBP 16.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Apas15A Parts Storage Case With Removable Compartments - Stackable

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Parts Tools Storage Case With Removable Compartments Stackable Apas15A

1-3 working days
£17.62
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Parts Storage Case with Removable Compartments - Stackable - APAS15A

£17.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Parts Storage Case with Removable Compartments - Stackable - APAS15A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Apas15A Parts Storage Case With Removable Compartments - Stackable

Cheapest offer

Features:Tough impact resistant polypropylene compartment case which can be stacked together by means of robust locking clips Section dividers can be removed when larger parts need to be stored Ideal storage for various types of small, medium or large fixings, fuses and other components Clear lid for easy identification Features two tough composite locking clips, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£13.85
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APAS15A Stackable Parts Storage Case with Removable Compartments
£32.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery