Sealey Apas42 Assortment Case 42 Compartment Double Sided

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.43
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Double-Sided Parts Storage Case 42 Compartment APAS42

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Assortment Box 42 Compartments Double Sided Storage Tool Organiser Apas42

1-3 working days
£28.38
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Apas42 Assortment Case 42 Compartment Double Sided

In stock
£28.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Apas42 Assortment Case 42 Compartment Double Sided

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Parts Storage Case 42 Compartment Double-Sided - APAS42

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Assortment Case 42 Compartment Double Sided Parts Storage Box APAS42

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Assortment Case 42 Compartment Double Sided Parts Storage Box APAS42

£28.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Apas42 Assortment Case 42 Compartment Double Sided

In stock
£29.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Apas42 Assortment Case 42 Compartment Double Sided

Cheapest offer

Features:Tough impact resistant polypropylene double sided assortment case with 42 compartments Reinforced composite long life locking catches and built-in carry handle Clear plastic lids for easy identification of contents Each compartment divider is pressed by the lid when closed, preventing parts from sliding from one compartment to another when in transport Specifications:Model No: APAS42Overall Size: 420 x 300 x 95mmSpecification Table Specification (W x D x H): Compartment Qty: Fixed: 6Adjustable (Removable Dividers): 36Height: 95Width: 417Length: 301, Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£25.43
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APAS42 Double-Sided Parts Storage Case 42 Compartment
£46.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery