Sealey APCOMBOBBTK58 Superline PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 15 Drawer with

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,032.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 146 Pieces 15 Drawer Topchest & Rollcab Tool Kit - Black Apcombobbtk58

1-3 working days
£1,217.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest & Rollcab Combination 15 Drawer with 148

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,349.37
Free Delivery
Sealey APCOMBOBBTK58 Superline PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 15 Drawer with

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 5 years / Manufacturer Part Number: APCOMBOBBTK58 / UPC: 5051747522114 / Sub Group: Superline Pro / MPN: APCOMBOBBTK58 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1050793312 / ProductTitle: Sealey Topchest & ROLLCAB Combination 15 Drawer With Ball APCOMBOBBTK58 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 800mm / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Combo Kits / EAN: 5051747522114 / GTIN: 5051747522114 / Weight - KG: 136 / Stock Number: 2324 / Height: Glossy / Features: Handles / Country of Origin: CHN
£1,032.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APCOMBOBBTK58 Superline PRO® Topchest & Rollcab Combination 15 Drawer
£1,087.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery