Sealey APHKIT1 4pc Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

Sealey APH 4 Piece Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

Sealey APHKIT1 4pc Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

Sealey APHKIT1 4pc Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi Purpose Storage Hook Kit 4 Pieces Steel 110Kg Max Load Aphkit1

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey APHKIT1 4pc Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

In stock
£13.76
Free Delivery

Sealey APHKIT1 4pc Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

In stock
£13.76
Free Delivery

Sealey APHKIT1 4pc Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sealey APHKIT1 4pc Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.89
Free Delivery

Sealey APHKIT1 4pc Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

In stock
£16.75
Free Delivery

Sealey APHKIT1 4pc Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey APHKIT1 4pc Multipurpose Storage Hook Kit

Cheapest offer

4-Piece multipurpose steel storage hook kit. Contains wall mountable hook rail with predrilled mounting holes and three multipurpose hooks. Ideal for use in a garage, shed or around the home to save space. Powder coated to prevent oxidisation. PVC Wrapped to avoid damage to tools and equipment. Easy to install and easy to relocate. Includes dual utility hook, double prong hook and large J hook. Hook Dimensions (W x D x H): Dual Utility Hook; 80 x 265 x 115mm, Double Prong Hook; 75 x 220 x 90mm, Large J Hook; 77 x 182 x 230mm. Each hook holds up to 20kg. Overall maximum load 110kg. Hook Rail Dimensions (W x D x H): 610 x 18 x 100mm. Fixings not included., Weight: 4.47097467336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£12.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey APH 4 Way Storage Hook
£6.15
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Wall Mounting 4 Hook Storage Rail
£14.41
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Aphkit4 Wall Mounting Storage Rail With 6 Hooks
£16.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00