Sealey APH Wall Mount Storage Rail and Closed End Hooks Kit

Sealey APHKIT7 Wall Mounting 3 Closed End Hook Storage Rail

Sealey APH Wall Mount Storage Rail and Closed End Hooks Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey APH Wall Mount Storage Rail and Closed End Hooks Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Aphkit7 Wall Mounting Storage Rail With 3 Closed End Hooks

1-3 working days
£13.62
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey APH Wall Mount Storage Rail and Closed End Hooks Kit

Cheapest offer

The Sealey APH Wall Mount Storage Rail and Closed End Hooks Kit is a practical workshop storage solution designed to organise tools and equipment efficiently. This complete kit combines a robust wall-mounted rail system with three closed end storage hooks, providing a versatile storage solution for busy workshops and garages. The APH01 wall mounting storage rail forms the foundation of this system, offering a secure base for hanging various workshop items. The three APH07 closed end hooks included in the kit feature a closed design that prevents tools and equipment from sliding off, making this particularly useful for storing items at angles or in high-traffic work areas where accidental knocks could dislodge tools. Ideal for tradespeople looking to maximise workshop space and improve tool organisation, this kit suits professional workshops, trade vans, and garage installations. The closed end design of the hooks makes this system particularly suitable for storing hoses, cables, extens
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)