Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8M Api1800

Sealey API1800 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m

Used Offers from

Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8M Api1800

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£465.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m API1800

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£512.99
GBP 539.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£526.99
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey API1800 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£532.04
Free Delivery

Sealey API1800 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£537.98
Free Delivery

Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8m

3-5 days
£542.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m API1800

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£542.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8Mtr Tool Storage Workbench Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£543.35
Free Delivery

Sealey API1800 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8m

3 working days
£549.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Back Panel Assembly For Api1800 Apibp1800
£240.73
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey API10 Vice Mounting Plate For Api Series Workbenches
£148.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Premier Industrial Workbench Unit 1.8m
£1,355.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8M Api1800

Cheapest offer

- Manufactured from heavy gauge steel and is at the top end of our range with a weight capacity of 1000kg (evenly distributed).- Fitted with adjustable feet to ensure work surface is level, even if your floor is not.- 40mm Thick laminate worktop is edged with double thick trim.- Optional drawer units, vice support or back panels easily attach converting the workbench into a workstation.- Size (W x D x H): 1800 x 750 x 850mm.- 10 Year Guarantee*.
£465.62
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)