Sealey API1800 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m

Sealey API1800 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8mtr

Sealey API1800 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£493.56
Free Delivery

Sealey API1800 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8mtr

Unknown
£519.95

Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£526.99
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m API1800

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.99
GBP 539.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m API1800

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£542.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8Mtr Tool Storage Workbench Accessories

£543.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8M Api1800

1-3 working days
£547.50
Free Delivery

Sealey API1800 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8m

3 working days
£549.00

Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8Mtr Tool Storage Workbench Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£551.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey API1800 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 66.68kg / Type: Workbench / Warranty: 10 years / You Might Also Need: API10, APIBP1800, MCR10100, MCR1025, API8, API12, API9, MRM0915 / Size (W x D x H): 1800 x 750 x 850mm / Manufacturer Part Number: API1800 / Material: Steel / Features: Work Surface / Height: 0.06 / Width: 1840 / Depth: 750mm / Colour: Red
£493.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey API1800 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m
£563.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Industrial Workbench Unit 1.8m
£1,229.00
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Sealey Back Panel Assembly For Api1800 Apibp1800
£240.92
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Industrial Vice Mounting Plate
£148.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95