Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer Api5656

Sealey API5656 Premier Industrial Cabinet 6 Drawer

Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer Api5656

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£587.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer Storage System Quality Work Tools API5656

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£625.55
Free Delivery

Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer

3-5 days
£626.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Cabinet 6 Drawer API5656

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£626.34
Free Delivery

Sealey API5656 Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer

3-5 working days
£627.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer Storage System Quality Work Tools API5656

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£634.60
Free Delivery

Sealey API5656 Premier Industrial™ Cabinet 6 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£641.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer API5656

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£646.09
Free Delivery

Sealey API5656 Premier Industrial™ Cabinet 6 Drawer

£647.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey API5656 Premier Industrial™ Cabinet 6 Drawer
£677.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Industrial Drawer Divider 155mm 115mm
£2.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Premier Industrial Drawer Divider 155mm 65mm
£1.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer Api5656

Cheapest offer

- Drawers run on heavy-duty drawer slides with load bearing of up to 100kg and are fitted with a safety locking catch to prevent inadvertent opening.- Each drawer is fitted with fixed dividers running back to front and supplied with cross dividers for personalized storage layout.- Fits perfectly underneath the workbenches in this range.- Fitted with high quality lock and two coded keys.- Overall Size (W x D x H): 565 x 580 x 700mm.- This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery.- 10 Year Guarantee*.
£587.06
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)