Sealey Industrial Cabinet 8 Drawer Api5658

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£796.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Industrial Cabinet 8 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£872.16
Free Delivery

Sealey API5658 8 Drawer Industrial Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£879.99
Delivery from £9.99

Sealey Industrial Cabinet 8 Drawer Storage Cabinets Garage Storage System

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£882.42
Free Delivery

Industrial Cabinet 8 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£885.30
Delivery from £10.00

Industrial Cabinet 8 Drawer

3-5 days
£887.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Industrial Cabinet 8 Drawer API5658

£887.34
Free Delivery

Sealey API5658 Industrial Cabinet 8 Drawer

3-5 working days
£888.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Cabinet 8 Drawer API5658

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£890.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey APICCOMBOF4 Cabinet Industrial 5 Shelf 1800mm
£492.61
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey API5656 Premier Industrial Cabinet 6 Drawer
£587.06
Compare 39 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Cabinet Industrial 8 Drawer Api7238
£940.34
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey API9005 Premier Industrial™ Cabinet 5 Drawer
£741.62
Compare 28 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Mobile Industrial Cabinet 5 Drawer Api5657B
£405.14
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Industrial Cabinet 8 Drawer Api5658

Cheapest offer

- Drawers run on heavy-duty drawer slides with load bearing of up to 100kg and are fitted with safety locking catches.- Each drawer is fitted with fixed dividers running back to front and then supplied with cross dividers for personalized storage layout.- Fitted with high quality lock and two coded keys.- Overall Size (W x D x H): 565 x 655 x 1000mm.- This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery.- 10 Year Guarantee*.
£796.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)