Sealey APICCOMBO7 Industrial Cabinet 7 Drawer 3 Shelf 1800mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£1,049.00

Sealey Industrial Cabinet 7 Drawer 3 Shelf 1800mm APICCOMBO7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,063.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Cabinet with 7 Drawers & 3 Shelves 1800mm APICC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,069.00
Free Delivery

Sealey APICCOMBO7 Industrial Cabinet 7 Drawer 3 Shelf 1800Mm

3-5 working days
£1,070.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Cabinet with 7 Drawers & 3 Shelves 1800mm APICCOMBO7

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,089.95
GBP 1,089.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey APICCOMBO7 Premier Industrial™ Cabinet with 7 Drawers & 3 Shelves 1800m

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,101.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial Cabinet 7 Drawer

Unknown
£1,166.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Premier Industrial Cabinet 7 Drawer Blue / Grey

1-3 days
£1,166.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Industrial Cabinet 7 Drawer 3 Shelf 1800mm Apiccombo7

1-3 working days
£1,210.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey APICCOMBO7 Industrial Cabinet 7 Drawer 3 Shelf 1800mm

Cheapest offer

The APICCOMBO5 is a double door free standing cabinet that features three shelves and seven drawers. This unit is easy to assemble with minimal tools required and includes durable, scuff resistant, adjustable shelves with a 150kg capacity and 7 drawers with a load bearing of 75kg. This cabinet has reinforced steel doors with a three point locking system and is supplied with two keys. This model is ideal for use in a home, office, garage or workshop use.
£1,049.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey APICCOMBO7 Premier Industrial™ Cabinet with 7 Drawers & 3 Shelves 1800mm
£1,187.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APICB Base Unit For Api Industrial Cabinet
£80.07
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey APICD100 Drawer 100Mm Deep 75Kg Capacity
£105.00
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Premier Industrial Drawer 200mm Deep 75kg Capacity - APICD200
£126.66
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery