Sealey APMS01 Modular Floor Cabinet 1 Door 775mm Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£415.88

Sealey Modular Floor Cabinet 1 Door 775mm Heavy-Duty - Part No. APMS01

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£436.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier™ Heavy-Duty Modular Floor Cabinet 1 Door 775mm APMS01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£436.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Floor Cabinet 1 Door 775mm Heavy-Duty - Part No. APMS01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£442.72
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS01 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Modular Floor Cabinet 1 Door 775mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Floor Cabinet 1 Door 775mm Heavy-Duty APMS01

£456.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Floor Cabinet 1 Door 775mm Heavy-Duty APMS01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£456.99
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS01 Modular Heavy Duty 1 Door Floor Cabinet 775mm

3 working days
£469.00

Sealey Premier Heavy Duty Modular Floor Cabinet Single Door MSS System

Unknown
£473.95
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey APMS01 Modular Floor Cabinet 1 Door 775mm Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Sealey Cabinets and Worktops - Sealey APMS01, N.B. ILLUSTRATED WITH OPTIONAL WORKTOP - Dont forget to order your choice of Hardwood or Stainless Steel separately. Use as part of a complete professional garage storage system or as an individual storage unit. All steel construction with a graphite powder coat finish. Brushed aluminium handles. Choice of stainless steel or hardwood worktop. Features one adjustable shelf and four level-adjusting feet. High quality lock with two keys. Supplied fully assembled. Sealey APMS01 Modular Floor Cabinet 1 Door 775mm Heavy-Duty
£415.88
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey APMS01 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Modular Floor Cabinet 1 Door 775mm
£594.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS13 Modular Wall Cabinet 775mm Heavy-Duty
£272.33
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey APMS06 Hardwood Worktop 775Mm
£109.69
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APMSSTEEL Premier 5.6M Storage System - Stainless Worktop
£5,899.00
Compare 2 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Sealey APMS03 Modular Floor Cabinet 6 Drawer 775mm Heavy-Duty
£842.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery