Sealey APMS05 Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 930Mm Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£835.14
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS05 Modular Heavy Duty Full Height Floor Cabinet 930mm

3 working days
£859.00

Sealey Premier Heavy Duty Modular Floor Cabinet 2 Door MSS System

Unknown
£910.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Premier Heavy Duty Modular Floor Cabinet 2 Door MSS System Black

1-3 days
£910.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 930mm Heavy-Duty Apms05

1-3 working days
£916.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 930Mm Heavy-duty

3 to 5 days
£953.99
Delivery from £3.95

Modular 2 Door Full Height Floor Cabinet 930mm Heavy-Duty

3-5 days
£968.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

SEALEY Modular 2 Door Full Height Floor Cabinet 930mm Heavy-Duty | APMS05 | GSF Car Parts
£1,043.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey APMSSTEEL Premier 5.6M Storage System - Stainless Worktop
£5,899.00
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Sealey APMS04 Modular Floor 11 Drawer 1550mm Heavy-Duty Cabinet
£1,400.54
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS05 Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 930Mm Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Use as part of a complete professional garage storage system or as an individual storage unit. All steel construction with a graphite powder coat finish. Heavy-duty full height two door cabinet. Three adjustable shelves. Four level-adjusting feet. Added security provided by cylinder lock supplied with two keys. Requires some self-assembly. Supplied flat-packed for ease of transportation.930mm Heavy-Duty Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet• Use as part of a complete professional garage storage system or as an individual storage unit.• All steel construction with a graphite powder coat finish.• Heavy-duty full height two door cabinet.• Three Adjustable shelves.• Four Level-adjusting feet.• Added security provided by cylinder lock supplied with two keys.• Requires some self-assembly.• Supplied flat-packed for ease of transportation.• Overall measurements (W x D x H): 930 x 610 x 2110mm.• This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery.•
£835.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com