Sealey APMS21 2108mm Heavy-Duty Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£635.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 2108mm - Heavy-Duty - APMS21

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£637.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier™ Heavy-Duty Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 2110mm APMS21

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£638.87
Free Delivery

Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 2110mm Heavy Duty SealeyAPMS21

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£645.99
GBP 645.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 2108mm - Heavy-Duty - APMS21

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£647.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 2110mm - Heavy-Duty APMS21

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£658.94
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS21 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 2110mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£660.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet 2108mm Heavy-Duty APMS21

£669.99
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS21 2108mm Heavy-Duty Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£671.99
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey APMS21 2108mm Heavy-Duty Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Use as part of a complete professional garage storage system or as an individual storage unit. Heavy-duty full height single door cabinet. Three Adjustable shelves. Four Level-adjusting feet. Added security provided by cylinder lock, supplied with two keys. Requires some self-assembly. Overall Size (W x D x H): 610 x 610 x 2108mm., Weight: 174.16518698 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£635.35
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier 3.3M Storage System - Pressed Wood Worktop Apmscombo7W
£4,492.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier 3.3M Storage System - Stainless Worktop Apmscombo7Ss
£4,605.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery