Sealey APMS2HFPS Modular Stacking Cabinet

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£515.05

Sealey Rapid-Fit Dual Stacking Cabinets Apms2Hfps

1-3 working days
£553.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Stacking Cabinet - APMS2HFPS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£556.36
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS2HFPS Rapid-Fit Dual Stacking Cabinets

3-5 working days
£563.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Stacking Cabinet - APMS2HFPS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£564.41
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS2HFPS Superline PRO® Rapid-Fit Modular Dual Stacking Cabinets

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.81
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS2HFPS Superline PRO Rapid-Fit Dual Stacking Cabinets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£575.42
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS2HFPS Modular Stacking Cabinet

3 working days
£579.00

Sealey Superline PRO® Rapid-Fit Modular Dual Stacking Cabinets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£579.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey APMS2HFPS Superline PRO® Rapid-Fit Modular Dual Stacking Cabinets
£638.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Rapid-Fit Dual Stacking Cabinets | APMS2HFPS | GSF Car Parts
£635.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey APMS16HFP Rapid-Fit 4.6M Modular Garage Storage System
£3,125.94
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS2HFPS Modular Stacking Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Sealey Modular Base & Wall Cabinet Range - Sealey APMS2HFPS, Hinged flat pack design makes this storage system easy and quick to assemble. Fitted with magnetic door latches. Base units fitted with adjustable feet. Extra units available to extend the storage system if required. Some simple assembly required. Sealey APMS2HFPS Modular Stacking Cabinet
£515.05
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)