Sealey APMS65 Modular Wall Cabinet 2 Door 680Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£101.82
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS65 Superline PRO® Modular Wall Cabinet 2 Door 680mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.24
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS65 Superline PRO Modular Wall Cabinet 2 Door 680mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.85
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS65 Modular Wall Cabinet 2 Door 680mm

Unknown
£106.36

Sealey Superline PRO Modular Wall Cabinet 2 Door Garage Tool Storage Unit 680mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Wall Cabinet 2 Door 680mm

£107.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro MSS 2 Door Modular Wall Cabinet Black / Grey

1-3 days
£109.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Superline Pro MSS 2 Door Modular Wall Cabinet

Unknown
£109.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Modular Wall Cabinet 2 Door 680mm - APMS65

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SEALEY Modular Wall Cabinet 2 Door 680mm | APMS65 | GSF Car Parts
£125.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey APMS65 Superline PRO® Modular Wall Cabinet 2 Door 680mm
£145.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Modular Tool Storage System Combo Stainless Steel Worktop Apmsstack16Ss
£3,760.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey APMSSTACK14SS Modular Storage System Combo - Stainless Steel Worktop
£1,498.91
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Modular Tool Storage System Combo Pressed Wood Worktop Apmsstack15W
£2,693.40
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS65 Modular Wall Cabinet 2 Door 680Mm

Cheapest offer

For use with Model Nos APMS51 APMS52 APMS57 APMS59 APMS64 Floor Cabinets. Supplied with appropriate fixings to make integral self-supporting unit or use in conjunction with Model No. APMS50BP Back Panel and upright supports if part of a larger modular system. Two door cabinet with a high quality lock supplied with two keys. Aluminium handles.680mm 2 Door Modular Wall Cabinet• For use with Model Nos APMS51 APMS52 APMS57 APMS59 and APMS64 Floor Cabinets.• Supplied with appropriate fixings to make integral self-supporting unit or use in conjunction with Model No. APMS50BP Back Panel and upright supports if part of a larger modular system.• Double door cabinet for easy-access with a high quality lock supplied with two keys.• Aluminium handles.• Overall Size (W x D x H): 680 x 280 x 350mm.• 5 Year Guarantee*.• Model No. APMS65Model No: APMS65:Brand: Superline Pro:Nett Weight: 9kg:Specification: :Overall Size (W x D x H): 680 x 280 x 350mm:PTDSEAAPMS65
£101.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com