Sealey APMS80COMBO2 American Pro Storage System Combo

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£1,399.00

Sealey American Pro 2.6M Modular Storage System 665mm - Red Apms80Combo2

1-3 working days
£1,432.99
Free Delivery

Sealey American PRO® Storage System 2.6m APMS80COMBO2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,443.45
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS80COMBO2 Modular Storage System 665mm American Pro

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,485.50
Free Delivery

Sealey American PRO® Storage System 2.6m APMS80COMBO2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,500.95
GBP 1,500.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS80COMBO2 American PRO® Storage System 2.6m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,518.98
Free Delivery

Sealey American Pro Modular Storage System Combo

Unknown
£1,526.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Storage System American Pro 2.6m Garage Workshop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,604.10
Free Delivery

Sealey American PRO® 2.6m Storage System APMS80COMBO2

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,604.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey APMS80COMBO2 American Pro Storage System Combo

Cheapest offer

The Sealey APMS80COMBO2 American Pro is a modular storage system ideal for any garage/workshop with a durable construction that will last for years. Purchase a simple base cabinet or create a full workshop storage system, this set can easily adjust to your needs. Standard features include: • Modular design to enable easy upgrading. • Tough and durable construction with a hammered metal finish on the doors and drawers. • Aluminium handles and drawer pulls. • Ball bearing slides throughout. • Stainless steel worktops. • Floor cabinets feature adjustable shelves. • Requires simple assembly. • Each unit supplied with a lock and two keys (except wall cabinets). Need a one stop storage solution for your workshop or garage this great package includes: APMS83 -Modular 2 Door Full Height Cabinet 665mm (x2) APMS85 - Modular 2 Door Wall Cabinet 665mm (x2) APMS82 - Modular 3 Drawer Cabinet with Worktop 665mm APMS84 - Modular 4 Drawer Cabinet with Worktop 665mm APMS80BP - Modular Back Panel 665mm (
£1,399.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APMS80COMBO2 American PRO® Storage System 2.6m
£1,398.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery