Sealey APMSSTACK08W Superline Pro® 1.6M Corner Storage System - Wood Worktop

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,510.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Corner Storage System

Unknown
£1,614.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Corner Storage System 1570mm 1570mm 2000mm

1-3 days
£1,614.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Superline Pro Modular Storage System Pressed Wood Worktop Apmsstack08W

1-3 working days
£1,820.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop - APMSSTACK08W

In stock
£1,845.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop - APMSSTACK08W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,937.95
Delivery from £4.95

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop - APMSSTACK08W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,977.15
Free Delivery

Superline PRO® 1.6m Corner Storage System - Wood Worktop

3-5 days
£2,026.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop - APMSSTACK08W

In stock
£2,632.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Superline Pro® 1.6M Corner Storage System - Wood Worktop | APMSSTACK08W | GSF Car Parts
£2,183.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey APMSSTACK08W Superline Pro® 1.6M Corner Storage System - Wood Worktop

Cheapest offer

Standard features include:• Modular design to enable easy upgrading.• Tough and durable construction with a hammered metal finish on the doors and drawers.• Aluminium handles and drawer pulls.• Ball-bearing slides throughout.• Choice of worktop - pressed wood or stainless steel.• Gas struts on wall cabinet doors or simple tambour front.• Floor cabinets feature adjustable shelves.• Each unit supplied with a lock and two keys (except wall cabinets).Superline PRO® 1.6m Corner Storage System - Wood Worktop• Tough and durable construction with a hammered metal finish.• Aluminium handles and drawer pulls.• Drawers fitted with ball-bearing drawer slides.• 36mm pressed wood worktop.• Gas struts on wall cabinet doors.Package includes:• APMS50BP - 615mm Modular Back Panel (x2)• APMS50WA - 680mm Pressed Wood Worktop (x2)• APMS50UCD - Modular System Upright Connector Double (x2)• APMS50UCS - Modular System Upright Connector Single (x4)• APMS62 - 680mm Modular 7 Drawer Cabinet• APMS53 - 680mm Modul
£1,510.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com