Sealey APMWB50COMBO2SS Superline PRO Workbench 4 Drawers Stainless Steel 1265mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£636.15
Free Delivery

Sealey APMWB50COMBO2SS Superline PRO Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers Stainless

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£648.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 4 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard

Unknown
£671.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro 4 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.26m

1-3 days
£671.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench 4 Drawers Stainless Steel Worktop 1265mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£718.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers Stainless Steel Worktop Adjustable Height 1265mm - APMWB50COMBO2SS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£718.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Apmwb50Combo2Ss Superline Pro Modular Workbench With 4 Drawers Stainless Steel Worktop 1265mm

1-3 working days
£718.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 4 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.26m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£797.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers Stainless Steel Work

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£951.61
Free Delivery
Sealey APMWB50COMBO2SS Superline PRO Workbench 4 Drawers Stainless Steel 1265mm

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 5 years / Manufacturer Part Number: APMWB50COMBO2SS / UPC: 5054630578373 / MPN: APMWB50COMBO2SS / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9084749581 / Unit: 1 / ItemWeight: 0.001 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Workbench / EAN: 5054630578373 / Number of Drawers: 4 / GTIN: 5054630578373 / Country of Origin: CHN
£636.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APMWB50COMBO2SS Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers
£808.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Modular Workbench 4 Drawer Stainless Steel Top 1265mm APMWB50COMBO2SS
£634.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery