Sealey APMWB50COMBOW Superline PRO Workbench Pegboard Panel Wood Worktop 1265mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Modular Wooden Top Workbench and Pegboard

Unknown
£438.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro Modular Wooden Top Workbench and Pegboard 1.26m

1-3 days
£438.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey APMWB50COMBOW Superline PRO Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel Wo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel Wooden Worktop Adjustable Height 1265mm - APMWB50COMBOW

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£462.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Apmwb50Combow Superline Pro Modular Workbench With Pegboard Back Panel Wooden Worktop 1265mm

1-3 working days
£462.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench Pegboard Panel Wooden Worktop 1265mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Modular Wooden Top Workbench and Pegboard 1.26m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£524.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel Wooden Wor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£606.34
Free Delivery
Sealey APMWB50COMBOW Superline PRO Workbench Pegboard Panel Wood Worktop 1265mm

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 5 years / Manufacturer Part Number: APMWB50COMBOW / UPC: 5054630595974 / MPN: APMWB50COMBOW / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21084756061 / Unit: 1 / ItemWeight: 0.001 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Workbench / EAN: 5054630595974 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 5054630595974 / Country of Origin: CHN
£417.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APMWB50COMBOW Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel
£535.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Modular Workbench Pegboard Back Panel Wood Worktop 1265mm APMWB50COMBOW
£423.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery