Sealey APMWB60COMBO3W Superline PRO Workbench, 4 Drawers Wooden Worktop 1525mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£672.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 4 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard

Unknown
£710.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro 4 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.52m

1-3 days
£710.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers Wooden Worktop Adjustable Height 1525mm - APMWB60COMBO3W

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£760.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Apmwb60Combo3W Superline Pro Modular Workbench With 4 Drawers Wooden Worktop 1525mm

1-3 working days
£760.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers Wooden Worktop 1525m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,019.31
Free Delivery
Sealey APMWB60COMBO3W Superline PRO Workbench, 4 Drawers Wooden Worktop 1525mm

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 5 years / Manufacturer Part Number: APMWB60COMBO3W / UPC: 5054630593895 / MPN: APMWB60COMBO3W / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22084986851 / Unit: 1 / ItemWeight: 0.001 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Workbench / EAN: 5054630593895 / Number of Drawers: 4 / GTIN: 5054630593895 / Country of Origin: CHN
£672.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APMWB60COMBO3W Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers Wooden
£865.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery