Sealey APSL2 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step 150Kg Capacity

Used Offers from

Sealey APSL2 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step 150Kg Capacity

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£70.34
Free Delivery

Sealey APSL2 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step 150...

Unknown
£72.00

Sealey APSL2 Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step Aluminium 150kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step Aluminium 150kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.54
Free Delivery

Sealey APSL2 Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step Aluminium 150kg Capa

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Trade Aluminium Step Ladder 2

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Trade Aluminium Step Ladder

Unknown
£77.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step 150kg Capacity APSL2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Sealey APSL2 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step 150Kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.97
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step 150Kg Capacity | APSL2 | GSF Car Parts
£95.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey APSL2 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 2-Step 150Kg Capacity

Cheapest offer

EN 14183 Approved 150kg capacity step ladder professionally manufactured with brushed aluminium frame. Features large steps fitted with anti-slip rubber inserts and a large top step for added stability when working at height. Ladder folds down flat for easy storage and transportation. Fitted with four rubber feet for added stability.2-Step Trade Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 150kg Capacity• EN 14183 Approved 150kg capacity step ladder professionally manufactured with brushed aluminium frame.• Features large steps fitted with anti-slip rubber inserts and a large top step for added stability when working at height.• Ladder folds down flat for easy storage and transportation.• Fitted with four rubber feet for added stability.• Top Step Height: 467mm.• Top Step Size: 313 x 228mm.• Model No. APSL2Model No: APSL2:Brand: Sealey:Maximum Capacity: 150kg:Maximum Reach Height: 2467mm:Nett Weight: 4.14kg:Safety Rail Height: 919mm:Top Step Height: 467mm:Treads: 2:PTDSEAAPSL2
£70.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com