Sealey APSL4 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 4-Step 150...

Sealey APSL4 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 4-Step 150Kg Capacity

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£128.27

Sealey APSL4 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 4-Step 150kg Capacity, Silver, 700 mm

In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 4-Step 150Kg Capacity Apsl4

1-3 working days
£142.60
Free Delivery

Professional Folding Step Ladder 4-Step Aluminium 150kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.11
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey APSL4 Professional Folding Step Ladder 4-Step Aluminium 150kg Capa

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.11
Free Delivery

Sealey APSL4 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 4-Step 150kg Capacity, Silver, 700 mm

In stock
£149.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 4-Step 150kg Capacity - APSL4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Trade Aluminium Step Ladder

Unknown
£151.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Trade Aluminium Step Ladder 4

1-3 days
£151.95
Delivery from £38.85
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Cheapest offer

Sealey Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladders 150kg Capacity - Sealey APSL4, EN 14183 Approved 150kg capacity step ladder professionally manufactured with brushed aluminium frame. Features large steps fitted with anti-slip rubber inserts and a large top step for added stability when working at height. Ladder folds down flat for easy storage and transportation. Fitted with four rubber feet for added stability. Sealey APSL4 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 4-Step 150kg Capacity
£128.27
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey APSL4 Aluminium Professional Folding Step Ladder 4-Step 150kg Capacity
£163.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery