Sealey APSTACKTGR Superline PRO Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combin

Sealey APSTACKTGR Topchest Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey

Sealey APSTACKTGR Superline PRO Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£833.17
Free Delivery

Sealey APSTACKTGR Superline PRO® Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Comb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£856.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 14 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid Box and Top Tool Chest

Unknown
£881.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro 14 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid Box and Top Tool Chest Grey

1-3 days
£881.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Tool Chest Topchest Mid-Box Rollcab 14 Drawer Grey Superline PRO®

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£907.25
Free Delivery

Sealey APSTACKTGR Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£938.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey Apstacktgr

1-3 working days
£972.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 14 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid Box and Top Tool Chest Grey

£1,042.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combinatio

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,183.50
Free Delivery
Sealey APSTACKTGR Superline PRO Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combin

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 5 years / Manufacturer Part Number: APSTACKTGR / UPC: 5054630329470 / Sub Group: Superline Pro / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7063244814 / Depth: 46 cm / Weight: 113.00 kg / Colour: Grey / Brand: Sealey / Type: Combo Kits / EAN: 5054630329470 / GTIN: 5054630329470 / Weight - KG: 121 / Stock Number: 2562 / Height: 170 cm / Features: Wheels / Width: 68 cm / Country of Origin: CHN
£833.17
ebay.co.uk