Sealey ASL23 Step Stool 3-Tread 150kg Capacity - BS EN 14183

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.15
Free Delivery

Sealey ASL23 Step Stool 3-Tread 150kg Capacity EN 14183

In stock
£90.92
Free Delivery

Sealey ASL23 Step Stool 3-Tread 150kg Capacity EN 14183

In stock
£91.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Step Stool 3-Tread 150kg Capacity - BS EN 14183 ASL23

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.81
Free Delivery

Sealey ASL23 Step Stool 3-Tread 150kg Capacity - EN 14183

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Step Stool Metal 3 Steps 150Kg Capacity 710mm Height Anti Slip Asl23

1-3 working days
£92.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Trade Step Stool

Unknown
£92.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Trade Step Stool 3

1-3 days
£92.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Step Stool 3-Tread 150kg Capacity Ladders DIY Tools Garage Workshop Home

£93.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey ASL23 Step Stool 3-Tread 150kg Capacity - BS EN 14183

Cheapest offer

Type: Ladders / Warranty: 1 year / Stock Number: 2594 / Weight - KG: 7.1 / Manufacturer Part Number: ASL23 / Sub Group: Steps & Stools / Country of Origin: CHN
£85.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey ASL23 3-Tread Step Stool 150kg Capacity - EN 14183
£111.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery