Sealey 7 Speed DSG Gearbox ATF Adaptor for VAG Vehicles

Sealey ATF Adaptor for VAG 7-Speed DSG Gearbox - VS70097

Sealey 7 Speed DSG Gearbox ATF Adaptor for VAG Vehicles

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey ATF Adaptor - VAG 7-Speed DSG Gearbox - VS70097

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery

Sealey ATF Adaptor - VAG 7-Speed DSG Gearbox - VS70097

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Sealey ATF Adaptor - VAG 7-Speed DSG Gearbox - VS70097

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Vw Audi Group 7-Speed Dsg Gearbox Atf Adaptor Silver Fits Vw Audi Group Vehicles Vs70097

1-3 working days
£27.06
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey ATF Adaptor - VAG 7-Speed DSG Gearbox - VS70097

In stock
£27.64
Free Delivery

Sealey ATF Adaptor - VAG 7-Speed DSG Gearbox - VS70097

In stock
£27.72
Free Delivery

Sealey ATF Adaptor - VAG 7-Speed DSG Gearbox - VS70097

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.43
Free Delivery
Sealey 7 Speed DSG Gearbox ATF Adaptor for VAG Vehicles

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 7 Speed DSG Gearbox ATF Adaptor is a specialist workshop tool designed for servicing VAG vehicles equipped with 7-speed DSG gearboxes. This precision adaptor serves as an OEM equivalent to the VAS6617/12 tool, enabling professional mechanics and automotive technicians to perform transmission fluid changes and servicing procedures on Volkswagen Group vehicles efficiently and accurately. Engineered specifically to work alongside the Sealey VS7009 gear oil dispensing tool, this adaptor ensures proper connection and fluid transfer during DSG gearbox maintenance. The lightweight design, weighing just 0.06kg, makes it easy to handle during servicing procedures whilst maintaining the robust construction required for professional workshop use. Ideal for independent garages, mobile mechanics and professional workshops regularly servicing VAG vehicles with 7-speed DSG transmissions, this adaptor provides a cost-effective alternative to expensive dealer-only equipment without compromis
£26.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk