Sealey ATV/Quad Recovery Winch 2040kg (4500lb) Line Pull 12V ATV2040

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.01
Free Delivery

Sealey ATV2040 ATV Quad Recovery Winch 2040kg Line Pull 12V

£269.37
Free Delivery

Sealey ATV/Quad Recovery Winch 2040kg (4500lb) Line Pull 12V ATV2040

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.99
Free Delivery

Sealey ATV Quad Recovery Winch 2040kg Line Pull 12V 17m Cable IP67 Rated ATV2040

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.24
Free Delivery

ATV/Quad Recovery Winch 2040kg (4500lb) Line Pull 12V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.23
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Atv2040 Atv/Quad Winch 2040Kg Line Pull 12V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.39
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey ATV2040 ATV/Quad Recovery Winch 2040kg (4500lb) Line Pull 12V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.99
Free Delivery

Sealey ATV2040 12v ATV and Quad Bike Recovery Winch 2040kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Atv2040 Atv/quad Winch 2040Kg Line Pull 12V

1-3 working days
£364.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey ATV/Quad Recovery Winch 2040kg (4500lb) Line Pull 12V ATV2040

Cheapest offer

Current Draw: No-Load - 30A, Maximum Load - 185A / Rated Capacity: Layer 1: 2043kg, Layer 4: 1234kg / Capacity (Tonne): 2.25 / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: ATV2040.WR, TB40, UWRC01, 9804L, SSP38L / Wire Rope Diameter: 5.4mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ATV2040 / Supply: 12V / Line Speed*: No Load - 4.5m/min, Maximum Load - 1.3m/min / Wire Rope Length: 17m / Nett Weight: 13.9kg / Type: Recovery Winch / Line Pull*: 2040kg(4500lb) / Voltage: 12 V / Note: *Performance quoted at first layer of cable on drum / Consumable Parts: ATV2040.WR - Wire Rope (5.4mm x 17m) for ATV2040, ATV2040.DR - Dy / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Motor Power: 2.5kW(3.25hp) / Gear Ratio: 180:1
£269.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey ATV/Quad Recovery Winch ATV1135 – 1135 kg Line Pull – 12V
£231.79
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey ATV2040 Atv/Quad Recovery Winch 2040Kg (4500Lb) Line Pull 12V
£276.24
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Wire Rope 5.4mmx17 Metres For Atv2040 Atv Quad Recovery Winch Atv2040.wr
£23.28
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey ATV2040 ATV/Quad Recovery Winch 2040kg (4500lb) Line Pull 12V
£339.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery