Sealey Auto Darkening Red Welding Helmet With Shade Control 9-13 - PWH1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 - Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Red Welding Helmet With Shade Control 9-13 - PWH1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Red Welding Helmet With Shade Control 9-13 - PWH1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Welding Helmet

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Auto Darkening Welding Helmet With Rotary Knob - Shade 9-13 - Red Pwh1

1-3 working days
£57.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 - Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 - Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Solar Powered True Colour - Shade 9-13 - Red - PWH1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Auto Darkening Red Welding Helmet With Shade Control 9-13 - PWH1

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Portable / Filter/Shade: Auto Darkening Filter / UPC: 5054511673081 / MPN: PWH1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11034266487 / Number of Arc Sensors: 1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9 to 13 Red PWH1 / Depth: 23cm / Weight: 0.88 kg / Colour: Red / Helmet Type: Auto-Darkening Welding Helmet / Brand: Sealey / Type: Welding Helmet / EAN: 5054511673081 / GTIN: 5054511673081 / Model: Eye & Face Protection / Height: 0.23 / Features: Solar Powered / Helmet Colour: Red / Width: 24cm
£52.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Pwh600 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13
£53.98
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PWH3 Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 - Green
£51.71
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13, Silver - S01001
£23.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Auto Darkening Solar Powered Flip-Up Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 - PWH603
£71.43
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Auto Darkening Yellow Welding Helmet With Shade Control 9-13 - PWH4
£51.95
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery