Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 6A - SBC6, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 6A - SBC6, Black

In stock
£33.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 6A - SBC6, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Battery Maintainer Charger 12V 6A Fully Automatic

3-5 days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Sealey SBC6 Battery Charger and Maintainer 12V 6A Automatic

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SBC6 Battery Charger and Maintainer 12V 6A Automatic

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 6A - SBC6, Black

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 6A - SBC6, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 6A - SBC6, Black

In stock
£37.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8
£51.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 100A 12V Automatic Smart Battery Support Unit & Charger - BSCU170
£758.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 8A - SPBC8
£87.25
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12A - SPBC12
£106.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 16A - SPBC16
£135.37
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 6A - SBC6, Black

Cheapest offer

Fully automatic 12V 3-stage battery charger, designed for trickle charging and maintaining a variety of EFB & AGM (stop/start), GEL, lead acid and calcium batteries with auto-shut-off maintenance function. Zero volt battery charging, enabling recovery and charging of a completely discharged battery (providing any load removed from the rechargeable battery). Old battery sulfation repair function. Reverse polarity, short circuit, over temperature, over voltage and overcharging protection. Easy-to-read LED indicators display power status and charging stages. TWO YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service.
£33.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk