Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.50
Free Delivery

Sealey SBC8 Battery Charger and Maintainer 12V 8A Automatic

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8

In stock
£54.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8

In stock
£55.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8

In stock
£57.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Battery Maintainer Charger 12V 8A Fully Automatic Sbc8

1-3 working days
£63.96
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8

In stock
£66.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8

In stock
£95.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8

Cheapest offer

Fully automatic 12V 3-stage battery charger, designed for trickle charging and maintaining a variety of EFB & AGM (stop/start), GEL, lead acid and calcium batteries with auto-shut-off maintenance function. Zero volt battery charging, enabling recovery and charging of a completely discharged battery (providing any load removed from the rechargeable battery). Old battery sulfation repair function. Reverse polarity, short circuit, over temperature, over voltage and overcharging protection. Easy-to-read LED indicators display power status and charging stages. TWO YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service.
£51.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 4A - SBC4
£29.42
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SPBC16 Premier Fully Automatic Battery Maintainer Charger 16A
£135.37
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SPBC8 8A Automatic Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V Smart
£86.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 10A 12V - SPI10S, Red
£124.02
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 8A - SPBC8
£87.16
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery