Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses 15A Pack of 50

Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey MBF1550 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 15A Pack Of 50

In stock
£3.97
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey MBF1550 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 15A Pack Of 50

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey MBF1550 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 15A Pack Of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Sealey MBF1550 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 15A Pack Of 50

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey MBF1550 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 15A Pack Of 50

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Mini Fuse Blade Electrical 15A 50 Pieces Car Van Blue Mbf1550

1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey MBF1550 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 15A Pack Of 50

In stock
£6.83
Free Delivery

Sealey MBF1550 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 15A Pack Of 50

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Cheapest offer

The 15A Automotive MINI Blade Fuse offers robust electrical protection for medium-load circuits within your vehicle's electrical system. This rating is commonly required for systems such as power windows, heated seats, cooling fans, and audio systems. The pack of 50 ensures you maintain adequate stock for both routine maintenance and unexpected replacements. Featuring a blade-type design, these fuses provide secure and efficient electrical connectivity across automotive, marine, and power accessory applications. Constructed from high-quality zinc alloy and insulating plastic, each 15A fuse is engineered for durability and consistent performance. Suitable for use in a wide range of vehicles, these standard size mini fuses deliver dependable protection against electrical overload whilst maintaining optimal system functionality. Features and Benefits: • 15A rating perfect for medium-load electrical circuits • Pack of 50 fuses for comprehensive stock coverage • Zinc alloy and plastic const
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MM405 Mini Ac/Dc Clamp Meter
£114.05
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automotive Current Tester TA126 30A
£64.27
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sa70 Air Orbital Sander Mini Disc 50Mm
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS906 Mini Digital Thermometer
£13.26
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey MAC04D Digital Tyre Inflator/Mini Air Compressor 12V
£84.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery