Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses 2A Pack of 50

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mbf250 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 2A Pack Of 50

In stock
£3.97
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Mbf250 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 2A Pack Of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf250 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 2A Pack Of 50

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf250 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 2A Pack Of 50

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Mini Fuse Blade Electrical 2A 50 Pieces Car Van - Grey Mbf250

1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Mbf250 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 2A Pack Of 50

In stock
£6.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf250 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 2A Pack Of 50

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses 2A Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

The 2A Automotive MINI Blade Fuse provides precise electrical protection for low-current circuits within your vehicle's electrical system. This lower rating is specifically suited for delicate electronic components such as dashboard clocks, memory circuits, and sensitive instrumentation. The pack of 50 ensures you maintain adequate stock for specialist applications requiring careful circuit protection. Featuring a blade-type design, these fuses deliver secure and efficient electrical connectivity whilst preventing damage to sensitive electronics. Constructed from high-quality zinc alloy and insulating plastic, each 2A fuse is engineered for durability and consistent performance. Suitable for use across a wide range of vehicles, these standard size mini fuses provide dependable protection against electrical overload in low-current applications, making them essential for professional workshops and technicians working with modern vehicle electronics. Features and Benefits: • 2A rating ide
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey MM405 Mini Ac/Dc Clamp Meter
£114.05
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automotive Current Tester TA126 30A
£64.27
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sa70 Air Orbital Sander Mini Disc 50Mm
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS906 Mini Digital Thermometer
£13.26
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey MAC04D Digital Tyre Inflator/Mini Air Compressor 12V
£84.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery