Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses 3A Pack of 50

Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mbf350 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 3A Pack Of 50

In stock
£3.97
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Mbf350 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 3A Pack Of 50

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Mbf350 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 3A Pack Of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf350 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 3A Pack Of 50

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf350 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 3A Pack Of 50

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf350 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 3A Pack Of 50

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf350 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 3A Pack Of 50

In stock
£6.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Mini Fuse Blade Electrical 3A 50 Pieces Car Van Purple Mbf350

1-3 working days
£7.07
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Cheapest offer

The 3A Automotive MINI Blade Fuse offers precise electrical protection for low to moderate current circuits within your vehicle's electrical system. This rating is particularly suited for applications such as courtesy lighting, instrument panels, smaller audio components, and various control modules. Supplied in a pack of 50, these fuses ensure you have sufficient stock for specialist electrical work and routine maintenance. Featuring a blade-type design, each fuse provides secure and efficient electrical connectivity whilst protecting sensitive circuits from overload. Constructed from high-quality zinc alloy and insulating plastic, these 3A fuses deliver durability and consistent performance across automotive, marine, and power accessory applications. Suitable for use in a wide range of vehicles, these standard size mini fuses are essential additions to any professional toolkit, providing dependable protection for delicate electrical components and systems. Features and Benefits: • 3A
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MM405 Mini Ac/Dc Clamp Meter
£114.05
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automotive Current Tester TA126 30A
£64.27
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sa70 Air Orbital Sander Mini Disc 50Mm
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS906 Mini Digital Thermometer
£13.26
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey MAC04D Digital Tyre Inflator/Mini Air Compressor 12V
£84.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery