Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses MBF450 4A – Pack of 50

Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mbf450 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 4A Pack Of 50

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Mbf450 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 4A Pack Of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf450 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 4A Pack Of 50

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf450 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 4A Pack Of 50

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Mini Fuse Blade Electrical 4A 50 Pieces Car Red/silver Mbf450

1-3 working days
£6.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Mbf450 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 4A Pack Of 50

In stock
£6.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf450 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 4A Pack Of 50

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Mbf450 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 4A Pack Of 50

In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Automotive Mini Blade Fuses

Cheapest offer

The 4A Automotive MINI Blade Fuse provides reliable electrical protection for low to moderate current applications within your vehicle's systems. This rating is commonly required for circuits such as parking lights, dashboard illumination, radio memory circuits, and various accessory components. The pack of 50 ensures you maintain adequate stock for both specialist electrical work and general maintenance requirements. Constructed with high-quality zinc alloy and insulating plastic, each 4A fuse delivers exceptional durability whilst safeguarding against electrical overload. The blade-type design guarantees secure and efficient electrical connectivity, making installation straightforward and reliable across automotive, marine, and power accessory applications. Suitable for use in a wide range of vehicles, these standard size mini fuses provide dependable protection for moderate-load circuits, making them essential components for professional workshops and mobile technicians. Features an
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MM405 Mini Ac/Dc Clamp Meter
£114.05
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automotive Current Tester TA126 30A
£64.27
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sa70 Air Orbital Sander Mini Disc 50Mm
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS906 Mini Digital Thermometer
£13.26
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey MAC04D Digital Tyre Inflator/Mini Air Compressor 12V
£84.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery