Sealey BPH40 Ball Pein Hammer 2.5Lb Hickory Shaft

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer BPH40 - 2.5 lb (1.2 kg) Hickory Shaft

Sealey BPH40 Ball Pein Hammer 2.5Lb Hickory Shaft

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Bph40 Ball Pein Hammer 2.5Lb Hickory Shaft

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.14
Delivery from £6.99

Ball Pein Hammer 2.5lb Hickory Shaft

1-2 days
£22.42
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Bph40 Ball Pein Hammer 2.5Lb Hickory Shaft

In stock
£25.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Bph40 Ball Pein Hammer 2.5Lb Hickory Shaft

In stock
£25.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 2.5Lb Hickory Shaft Bph40

1-3 working days
£25.79
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Bph40 Ball Pein Hammer 2.5Lb Hickory Shaft

In stock
£26.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Bph40 Ball Pein Hammer 2.5Lb Hickory Shaft

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 1.2kg

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer BPH08 8 oz (225 g) Hickory Shaft
£9.49
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ball Pein Hammer BPH12 12oz (340g) Hickory Shaft
£10.28
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hammer set. Sealey Ball Pein Hammer Set 3piece Fibre glass Shaft C8-13
£61.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Ball Pein Hammer Set AK2031, 3-Piece, Fibreglass Shaft
£29.95
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BPH16 Ball Pein Hammer 1Lb Hickory Shaft
£11.87
Compare 48 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey BPH40 Ball Pein Hammer 2.5Lb Hickory Shaft

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged steel heads and fitted with straight-grained hickory shaft. Manufactured in accordance with BS 876.2.5lb Ball Pein Hammer with Hickory Shaft• Drop-forged steel head manufactured in accordance with BS 876.• High quality hickory shaft.• Well balanced.• Weight: 1130g(2.5lb).• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. BPH40Model No: BPH40:Brand: Premier:Weight (Head): 1.13kg(2.5lb):PTDSEABPH40
£20.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com