Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 680g

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 24oz

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 680g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 24oz BPHG24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 24oz Graphite Textured Rubber Grip - BPHG24

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 24oz Graphite Textured Rubber Grip - BPHG24

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
Free Delivery

Sealey BPHG24 Premier Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 24oz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.14
Free Delivery

Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 24oz

In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery

Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 24oz

In stock
£19.83
Free Delivery

Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 24oz

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 680g

Cheapest offer

The 680g Sealey Ball Pein Hammer (Model No. BPHG24) offers the perfect balance between control and striking power, making it the versatile middle option for general metalworking applications. This medium weight is ideal for a wide range of tasks from panel beating to riveting and general fabrication work. Constructed from drop-forged carbon steel, this hammer is built to withstand the rigours of daily professional use. The fibreglass shaft incorporates a graphite core for improved strength and durability, whilst the textured rubber grip provides secure handling and reduces hand fatigue during prolonged use. Features and Benefits: • 680g weight provides excellent balance for versatile applications • Drop-forged carbon steel for maximum impact resistance • Fibreglass shaft with graphite core ensures long-lasting durability • Textured rubber grip for secure handling in all conditions • Manufactured and tested to BS 876 for guaranteed quality • Lifetime guarantee* for peace of mind Specifi
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey BPH24 Ball Pein Hammer 1.5Lb Hickory Shaft
£15.94
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Ball Pein Hammer BPH40 - 2.5 lb (1.2 kg) Hickory Shaft
£21.12
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Ball Pein Hammer BPH12 12oz (340g) Hickory Shaft
£10.72
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey BPH04 Ball Pein Pin Hammer 4Oz
£8.87
Compare 36 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey BPH16 Ball Pein Hammer 1Lb Hickory Shaft
£11.94
Compare 42 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89