Sealey Ball Pein Hammer

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 32oz

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey BPHG32 2lb (32oz) Professional Ball Pein Hammer - Graphite Core Handle

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 32oz Graphite Textured Rubber Grip - BPHG32

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 32oz Graphite Textured Rubber Grip - BPHG32

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Free Delivery

Sealey BPHG32 Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 32oz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft 32Oz Bphg32

1-3 working days
£23.86
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 32oz 900g Graphite Premier Carbon Steel Rubber Grip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 32oz BPHG32

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball Pein Hammer 900g

£27.95
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ball Pein Hammer

Cheapest offer

The 900g Sealey Ball Pein Hammer (Model No. BPHG32) is the heaviest option in the range, designed for demanding metalworking tasks that require maximum striking force. This robust hammer is ideal for heavy fabrication work, striking chisels and punches, and applications where greater impact power is essential. Manufactured from drop-forged carbon steel, this heavyweight hammer delivers exceptional durability and performance in the toughest working conditions. The fibreglass shaft with graphite core provides superior strength whilst absorbing shock, and the textured rubber grip ensures secure handling even when delivering powerful strikes. Features and Benefits: • 900g weight delivers maximum striking power for heavy-duty tasks • Drop-forged carbon steel construction for ultimate durability • Fibreglass shaft with graphite core for enhanced strength and shock absorption • Textured rubber grip maintains secure handling under force • Manufactured and tested to BS 876 standards • Lifetime
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey BPH24 Ball Pein Hammer 1.5lb Hickory Shaft
£15.94
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Ball Pein Hammer BPH40 - 2.5 lb (1.2 kg) Hickory Shaft
£21.12
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Ball Pein Hammer BPH12 12oz (340g) Hickory Shaft
£10.72
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey BPH04 Ball Pein Pin Hammer 4oz
£8.87
Compare 35 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey BPH16 1lb Ball Pein Hammer with Hickory Shaft
£11.94
Compare 41 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89