Sealey Sm354B24 Bandsaw Blade 2100 X 20 X 0.8Mm 24Tpi

Sealey Bandsaw Blade

Sealey Sm354B24 Bandsaw Blade 2100 X 20 X 0.8Mm 24Tpi

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.34
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey SM354B24 Blade 2110 x 20 x 0.8mm 24tpi

Unknown
£27.60

Sealey SM354B24 24tpi Bandsaw Blade 2105 x 20 x 0.9mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Sealey SM354B24 24tpi Bandsaw Blade 2105 x 20 x 0.9mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm354B24 Bandsaw Blade 2100 X 20 X 0.8Mm 24Tpi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm354B24 Bandsaw Blade 2100 X 20 X 0.8Mm 24Tpi

In stock
£29.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Blade With Hardened Cutting Edges 2105 X 20 X 0.9mm 24 Tpi Sm354B24

1-3 working days
£29.97
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SM354B24 Bandsaw Blade 2100 x 20 x 0.8mm 24tpi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey Sm354B24 Bandsaw Blade 2100 X 20 X 0.8Mm 24Tpi

In stock
£31.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Sm354B24 Bandsaw Blade 2100 X 20 X 0.8Mm 24Tpi

Cheapest offer

Features:Bandsaw blades with hardened cutting edges Suitable for cutting steel, aluminium, brass, copper and plastics Specifications:Model No: SM354B24Blade Size(s): 2100 x 20 x 0 8mmTooth Pitch: 24tpiApplication(s): SM354CEHeight: 20Width: 250Length: 330, Weight: 0.32628414776 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£26.34
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Bandsaw Blade SM1305B14 2240 x 12 x 0.6 mm 14 TPI
£19.82
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Bandsaw Blade Sm1304B10 – 1712 x 10 x 0.35 mm – 10 TPI
Sealey SM1306B06 Blade 2400 x 12 x 0.6mm 6tpi
£20.69
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SM1304B24 Blade 1712 x 10 x 0.35mm 24tpi
Sealey Sm5/113/6 Bandsaw Blade 1638 X 13 X 0.63Mm 6Tpi
Delivery from £4.99