Sealey SM5/113/10 Blade 64-1/2 x 1/2 x 0.025" 10tpi

Sealey Bandsaw Blade SM5/113/10 – 1638mm x 13mm x 0.63mm – 10 TPI

Sealey SM5/113/10 Blade 64-1/2 x 1/2 x 0.025" 10tpi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.20

Sealey Sm5/113/10 Bandsaw Blade 1638 X 13 X 0.63Mm 10Tpi

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.39
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Bandsaw Blade 1638 x 13 x 0.63mm 10tpi - Part No. SM5/113/10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Bandsaw Blade

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Blade With Hardened Cutting Edges 1638 X 13 X 0.63mm 10 Tpi Sm5/113/10

1-3 working days
£21.54
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SM5-113-10 10tpi Bandsaw Blade 1638 x 13 x 0.63mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm5/113/10 Bandsaw Blade 1638 X 13 X 0.63Mm 10Tpi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm5/113/10 Bandsaw Blade 1638 X 13 X 0.63Mm 10Tpi

In stock
£22.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm5/113/10 Bandsaw Blade 1638 X 13 X 0.63Mm 10Tpi

In stock
£23.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey SM5/113/10 Blade 64-1/2 x 1/2 x 0.025" 10tpi

Cheapest offer

Sealey Power Bandsaw Blades - Sealey SM5/113/10, Bandsaw blade with hardened cutting edges. Suitable for cutting steel, aluminium, brass, copper and plastics. Sealey SM5/113/10 Blade 64-1/2 x 1/2 x 0.025" 10tpi
£19.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Bandsaw Blade SM1305B14 2240 x 12 x 0.6 mm 14 TPI
£19.82
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Bandsaw Blade Sm1304B10 – 1712 x 10 x 0.35 mm – 10 TPI
Sealey SM1306B06 Blade 2400 x 12 x 0.6mm 6tpi
£20.69
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SM1304B24 Blade 1712 x 10 x 0.35mm 24tpi
Sealey Bandsaw Blade 2110mm 20mm 24tpi
£23.99
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95