Sealey Battery Powered Fuel Pump For Jerry Cans

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey TP80 Battery Operated Fuel Can Pump

3 working days
£34.98

Sealey Jerry Can Pump Battery Operated Tp80

1-3 working days
£37.56
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Battery Powered Fuel Pump For Jerry Cans

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Battery Powered Jerry Can Pump is a portable electric pump designed for efficient transfer of diesel and water from jerry cans. Powered by two AA batteries (not included), this lightweight pump delivers a 9L per minute flow rate, making it ideal for refuelling equipment on site or transferring fluids between containers. The pump features a practical hook storage design that attaches directly onto fuel cans, with a height-adjustable control to accommodate 5L, 10L, and 20L jerry cans. The 700mm hose length provides sufficient reach for most applications, whilst the integrated auto-stop feature prevents overfilling and potential spillage. Weighing just 0.28kg, this compact pump is easily portable between job sites and workshop locations. Suitable for use with diesel and water only, this pump is compatible with the full range of Sealey fuel cans and other compatible brands. It provides a clean, controlled alternative to manual pouring, reducing spillage risk when refuelling plan
£33.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP108VBP 10.8V 2Ah SV10.8 Series Lithium-ion Power Tool Battery
£36.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Power Tool Battery 10.8V 2Ah Lithium-ion for SV10.8 Series
£21.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA400 Digital Tyre Inflator With Clip-On Connector
£36.85
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP1200BP4 12V 4Ah SV12 Series Li-ion Power Tool Battery
£37.63
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP1200BP Power Tool Battery 12V 1.5Ah Li-ion for CP
£19.39
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89