Sealey Bc4050Hd Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40Mm

Sealey BC4050HD Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40mm² x 5m 600A

Sealey Bc4050Hd Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40Mm

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.21
73.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey BC4050HD Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40mm² x 5m 600A

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40mm² x 5mtr CCA 600Amp DIY Tools Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40mm² x 5mtr CCA 600Amp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.69
Free Delivery

Sealey BC4050HD Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40mm² x 5mtr CCA 600Amp

Unknown
£150.44

Sealey Heavy Duty Jump Leads Copper/Aluminium Cable

Unknown
£151.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Jump Leads Copper/Aluminium Cable 5m

1-3 days
£151.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40mm² x 5mtr CCA 600Amp DIY Tools Garage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40mmï x 5m 600A BC4050HD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Bc4050Hd Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:PVC Sheathed copper covered aluminium cable for minimum heating and maximum power transfer Resistant to grease, oil and most acids Heavy-duty clamps fitted with heavy insulating sleeves and strong clamp spring Suitable for cars, light commercial, commercial, PSV, marine and agricultural applications Supplied in tough storage case with operating guidelines
£146.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey BC4050HD Heavy-Duty Booster Cables 40mm² x 5m 600A
£186.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery